Kings Langley Little Athletics Centre Best Performances


 
Age GroupGenderEventDateAthlete NameResult
Under 6Female100m04-02-00Rhiannon Smith18.20 Sec
Under 7Female100m17-12-99Abby Ashton17.10 Sec
Under 8Female100m16-02-03Natalie Apikotoa15.90 Sec
Under 9Female100m20-03-04Natalie Apikotoa14.80 Sec
Under 10Female100m23-03-99Michelle Diener14.30 Sec
Under 11Female100m15-03-08Ashlee Tait14.10 Sec
Under 12Female100m16-02-07Natalie Apikotoa13.4 Sec
Under 13Female100m20-03-10Ashlee Tait13.00 Sec
Under 14Female100m28-01-11Ashlee Tait13.10 Sec
Under 15Female100m20-03-10Natalie Apikotoa12.70 Sec
Under 17Female100m07-12-12Ashlee Tait12.40 Sec
Under 6Male100m04-02-00Dean Wilson17.20 Sec
Under 7Male100m17-12-99Joel Brown16.60 Sec
Under 8Male100m21-10-11Blake Metcalfe15.10 Sec
Under 9Male100m09-02-97Andrew Bowden14.80 Sec
Under 10Male100m15-02-14Jake Baptiste14.20 Sec
Under 11Male100m07-12-12Olayinka Sunmola13.80 Sec
Under 12Male100m16-02-07Steven Jessep13.30 Sec
Under 13Male100m23-12-12Walther Wegmann12.60 Sec
Under 14Male100m15-02-14Walther Wegmann11.50 Sec
Under 15Male100m15-02-14Jarod Rockall11.50 Sec
Under 17Male100m10-12-16Walther Wegmann11.30 Sec
Under 17Female100m Hurdles04-03-11Corrina Moore15.20 Sec
Under 15Male100m Hurdles25-03-12Todd Owen14.40 Sec
Under 17Male100m Hurdles07-11-08Robert Jessep14.60 Sec
Under 10Female1100m Walk22-03-14Chloe Bell5:50.70 Min
Under 11Female1100m Walk17-03-02Melissa Hayes5:38.10 Min
Under 10Male1100m Walk27-11-09Luke Sommerton6:49.70 Min
Under 11Male1100m Walk16-02-03Max Olsson6:25.30 Min
Under 17Male110m Hurdles13-12-13Todd Owen15.10 Sec
Under 10Female1500m18-02-12Tahlia O'Connell5:33.70 Min
Under 11Female1500m22-03-13Niamh Sanday5:14.60 Min
Under 12Female1500m22-03-14Niamh Sanday5:02.50 Min
Under 13Female1500m22-03-15Niamh Sanday4:49.17 Min
Under 14Female1500m19-03-16Niamh Sanday5:23.90 Min
Under 15Female1500m18-03-17Niamh Sanday5:08.87 Min
Under 17Female1500m07-09-07Kings Langley4:30.00 Min
Under 10Male1500m22-03-14Ben Mantarro5:09.40 Min
Under 11Male1500m22-03-14Jack Mantarro4:57.30 Min
Under 12Male1500m21-03-15Jack Mantarro5:06.01 Min
Under 13Male1500m18-03-16Jack Mantarro4:57.40 Min
Under 14Male1500m20-02-15Robert Thomas5:04.04 Min
Under 15Male1500m16-02-13Dean Lindsay4:53.40 Min
Under 17Male1500m10-10-14Dean Lindsay4:50.30 Min
Under 12Female1500m Walk22-03-14Niamh Sanday7:48.50 Min
Under 13Female1500m Walk21-03-04Melissa Hayes7:23.40 Min
Under 14Female1500m Walk20-03-05Melissa Hayes5:44.20 Min
Under 15Female1500m Walk09-04-06Melissa Hayes6:52.90 Min
Under 17Female1500m Walk22-02-08Melissa Hayes6:58.90 Min
Under 12Male1500m Walk01-02-04Max Olsson8:47.00 Min
Under 13Male1500m Walk21-02-11Ryan Owen8:35.40 Min
Under 14Male1500m Walk28-01-11Todd Owen9:07.40 Min
Under 15Male1500m Walk07-12-12Ryan Owen8:03.60 Min
Under 17Male1500m Walk07-09-07Kings Langley8:00.00 Min
Under 6Female200m19-01-07Semira Tanea42.50 Sec
Under 7Female200m30-01-00Abby Ashton33.70 Sec
Under 8Female200m26-01-03Natalie Apikotoa33.80 Sec
Under 9Female200m23-03-99Kate Todd31.30 Sec
Under 10Female200m20-03-05Natalie Apikotoa30.40 Sec
Under 11Female200m16-02-08Ashlee Tait28.70 Sec
Under 12Female200m16-02-07Natalie Apikotoa27.90 Sec
Under 13Female200m26-02-10Ashlee Tait27.40 Sec
Under 14Female200m20-03-11Ashlee Tait26.80 Sec
Under 15Female200m20-03-10Natalie Apikotoa25.50 Sec
Under 17Female200m16-02-13Ashlee Tait26.10 Sec
Under 6Male200m13-02-98Jake Reid41.10 Sec
Under 7Male200m30-10-98Alec Dejanovic34.60 Sec
Under 8Male200m16-02-97Matthew Duselis34.10 Sec
Under 9Male200m22-02-98Scott Jamieson30.90 Sec
Under 10Male200m01-02-98Andrew Bowden30.60 Sec
Under 11Male200m22-03-13Olayinka Sunmola28.20 Sec
Under 12Male200m19-03-17Sandip Srini27.54 Sec
Under 13Male200m16-02-07Aaron Winslade26.50 Sec
Under 14Male200m22-03-14Walther Wegmann24.10 Sec
Under 15Male200m22-03-14Jarod Rockall24.80 Sec
Under 17Male200m22-03-14Todd Owen23.60 Sec
Under 13Female200m Hurdles20-03-10Ashlee Tait29.00 Sec
Under 14Female200m Hurdles20-03-11Ashlee Tait29.60 Sec
Under 15Female200m Hurdles26-02-10Natalie Apikotoa28.00 Sec
Under 17Female200m Hurdles22-03-13Ashlee Tait29.00 Sec
Under 13Male200m Hurdles22-03-13Walther Wegmann27.40 Sec
Under 14Male200m Hurdles13-12-13Walther Wegmann28.20 Sec
Under 15Male200m Hurdles18-02-12Todd Owen27.00 Sec
Under 17Male200m Hurdles16-02-13Kane Lippmann26.50 Sec
Under 13Female3000m03-10-14Niamh Sanday11:30.51 Min
Under 14Female3000m19-02-16Niamh Sanday12:09.14 Min
Under 15Female3000m17-03-17Niamh Sanday11:26.83 Min
Under 17Female3000m16-11-07Melissa Hayes12:04.20 Min
Under 13Male3000m19-03-16Jack Mantarro10:35.90 Min
Under 14Male3000m10-12-16Jack Mantarro10:41.51 Min
Under 15Male3000m22-03-13Dean Lindsay10:46.20 Min
Under 17Male3000m07-09-07Kings Langley10:40.50 Min
Under 6Female300m02-02-07Semira Tanea1:09.60 Min
Under 6Male300m03-03-00Dean Wilson1:08.50 Min
Under 8Female400m23-11-01Taylor Breeze-Backers1:22.60 Min
Under 9Female400m20-02-11Tahlia O'Connell1:17.50 Min
Under 10Female400m18-02-12Niamh Sanday1:14.70 Min
Under 11Female400m22-03-13Tahlia O'Connell1:08.00 Min
Under 12Female400m22-03-14Tahlia O'Connell1:06.60 Min
Under 13Female400m20-02-15Niamh Sanday1:02.77 Min
Under 14Female400m22-03-12Tayla Chaplin1:02.70 Min
Under 15Female400m22-03-14Tayla Chaplin1:00.60 Min
Under 17Female400m07-09-07Kings Langley1:00.50 Min
Under 8Male400m21-02-99Shane Buhrer1:16.30 Min
Under 9Male400m16-02-13Blake Metcalfe1:10.50 Min
Under 10Male400m26-02-10Ty Schneider1:08.60 Min
Under 11Male400m15-02-14Jack Mantarro1:06.30 Min
Under 12Male400m23-03-12Ty Schneider1:01.40 Min
Under 13Male400m22-03-13Ben Tait1:01.10 Min
Under 14Male400m22-03-14Ty Schneider57.60 Sec
Under 15Male400m22-03-13Ryan Owen57.70 Sec
Under 17Male400m22-03-13Todd Owen53.20 Sec
Under 7Female500m30-01-00Taylor Leonard1:51.00 Min
Under 7Male500m09-02-97Christopher Allister1:43.30 Min
Under 6Female50m25-01-13Jessica Callaghan9.70 Sec
Under 7Female50m05-03-10Alyssa Jaber9.00 Sec
Under 6Male50m09-03-07Brody Donovan9.40 Sec
Under 7Male50m16-02-07Walther Wegmann8.80 Sec
Under 8Female60m Hurdles19-02-05Ashlee Tait11.50 Sec
Under 9Female60m Hurdles09-04-06Ashlee Tait10.40 Sec
Under 10Female60m Hurdles26-02-10Tiana Jaber10.00 Sec
Under 11Female60m Hurdles20-03-11Tiana Jaber9.80 Sec
Under 12Female60m Hurdles20-03-04Dominique Macer-Wright9.60 Sec
Under 8Male60m Hurdles28-01-05Nelson Osifo10.90 Sec
Under 9Male60m Hurdles16-02-13Jake Baptiste10.50 Sec
Under 10Male60m Hurdles15-02-14Jake Baptiste10.40 Sec
Under 11Male60m Hurdles22-03-15Jake Baptiste9.93 Sec
Under 12Male60m Hurdles16-02-07 & 20-02-16Steven Jessep & Jake Baptiste10.00 Sec
Under 8Female700m05-03-10Niamh Sanday2:38.60 Min
Under 8Male700m30-01-99Shane Buhrer2:12.80 Min
Under 9Female700m Walk20-03-11Nimah Sanday3:36.90 Min
Under 9Male700m Walk21-02-99Jamie Buhrer4:19.80 Min
Under 6Female70m05-02-99Abby Ashton12.50 Sec
Under 7Female70m26-11-99Abby Ashton10.70 Sec
Under 8Female70m05-03-99Emma Parsons11.30 Sec
Under 9Female70m05-02-99Kate Todd10.20 Sec
Under 10Female70m18-02-00Kate Todd10.20 Sec
Under 6Male70m01-10-96Mitchell Burgees12.50 Sec
Under 7Male70m21-02-97Nathan Green11.60 Sec
Under 8Male70m05-03-99Shane Buhrer11.20 Sec
Under 9Male70m05-02-99Blake Phelps10.10 Sec
Under 10Male70m23-10-98Scott jamieson10.10 Sec
Under 9Female800m04-03-11Tahlia O'Connell2:56.50 Min
Under 10Female800m24-03-12Tahlia O'Connell2:45.70 Min
Under 11Female800m22-03-13Niamh Sanday2:32.40 Min
Under 12Female800m22-03-14Niamh Sanday2:26.30 Min
Under 13Female800m20-02-15Niamh Sanday2:20.30 Min
Under 14Female800m21-02-16Niamh Sanday2:32.38 Min
Under 15Female800m22-03-14Tayla Chaplin2:24.30 Min
Under 17Female800m07-09-07Kings Langley2:40.50 Min
Under 9Male800m07-12-12Ben Mantarro2:48.60 Min
Under 10Male800m22-03-14Ben Mantarro2:36.00 Min
Under 11Male800m22-03-14Jack Mantarro2:28.40 Min
Under 12Male800m21-02-16Ben Mantarro2:26.35 Min
Under 13Male800m11-12-16Ben Mantarro2:23.45 Min
Under 14Male800m13-12-13Walther Wegmann2:17.10 Min
Under 15Male800m18-02-01Gavin West2:13.60 Min
Under 17Male800m07-09-07Kings Langley2:09.00 Min
Under 13Female80m Hurdles20-03-10Ashlee Tait13.20 Sec
Under 14Female80m Hurdles06-03-09Corrina Moore12.80 Sec
Under 13Male80m Hurdles19-03-17Jake Baptiste13.31 Sec
Under 15Female90m Hurdles20-03-10Corrina Moore13.30 Sec
Under 14Male90m Hurdles14-02-14Samuel Mahoney13.70 Sec
Under 17MaleDiscus07-09-07Kings Langley41.00 Metres
Under 14FemaleDiscus 1kg23-01-09Natalie Apikotoa33.90 Metres
Under 15FemaleDiscus 1kg26-02-10Natalie Apikotoa32.20 Metres
Under 17FemaleDiscus 1kg07-09-07Kings Langley32.00 Metres
Under 13MaleDiscus 1kg22-03-13Ben Tait35.87 Metres
Under 14MaleDiscus 1kg11-12-16Jayden Duncum40.19 Metres
Under 15MaleDiscus 1kg13-01-12Dale Parker45.38 Metres
Under 6FemaleDiscus 350g15-02-02Hayley Anschau11.30 Metres
Under 7FemaleDiscus 350g08-02-13Rachel Bardney17.05 Metres
Under 6MaleDiscus 350g21-02-14Lachlan Metcalfe15.94 Metres
Under 7MaleDiscus 350g12-12-14Lachlan Metcalfe27.67 Metres
Under 8FemaleDiscus 500g07-02-14Rachel Bardney20.01 Metres
Under 9FemaleDiscus 500g22-03-15Rachel Bardney26.84 Metres
Under 10FemaleDiscus 500g21-02-16Rachel Bardney31.13 Metres
Under 8MaleDiscus 500g20-02-16Lachlan Metcalfe26.50 Metres
Under 9MaleDiscus 500g19-03-17Lachlan Metcalfe31.08 Metres
Under 10MaleDiscus 500g09-04-06Aaron Apikotoa33.08 Metres
Under 11FemaleDiscus 750g19-03-17Rachel Bardney35.04 Metres
Under 12FemaleDiscus 750g06-10-17Rachel Bardney34.46 Metres
Under 13FemaleDiscus 750g27-01-12Bethany Parker34.86 Metres
Under 11MaleDiscus 750g16-02-07Aaron Apikotoa31.33 Metres
Under 12MaleDiscus 750g15-03-08Aaron Apikotoa37.24 Metres
Under 9FemaleHigh Jump
High Jump Scissors Only
09-04-06
02-09-16
Ashlee Tait
KLLAC
1.25 Metres
1.00 Metres
Under 10FemaleHigh Jump
High Jump Scissors Only
18-03-07
02-09-16
Ashlee Tait
KLLAC
1.30 Metres
1.05 Metres
Under 11FemaleHigh Jump20-01-08Ashlee Tait1.44 Metres
Under 12FemaleHigh Jump13-03-09Ashlee Tait1.39 Metres
Under 13FemaleHigh Jump13-11-09Ashlee Tait1.42 Metres
Under 14FemaleHigh Jump04-12-15Phoebe Young1.48 Metres
Under 15FemaleHigh Jump21-02-16Desleigh Owusu1.65 Metres
Under 17FemaleHigh Jump18-02-17Abbie Stone1.56 Metres
Under 9MaleHigh Jump
High Jump Scissors Only
12-03-10
18-11-16
Nicholas Zakhia
Jashabjot Gill
1.22 Metres
1.06 Metres
Under 10MaleHigh Jump
High Jump Scissor Only
21-03-04
02-09-16
Nathan White
KLLAC
1.35 Metres
1.10 Metres
Under 11MaleHigh Jump30-01-06Steven Jessep1.42 Metres
Under 12MaleHigh Jump17-03-07Steven Jessep1.45 Metres
Under 13MaleHigh Jump16-02-07Sanji Fernando1.52 Metres
Under 14MaleHigh Jump23-01-09Steven Jessep1.62 Metres
Under 15MaleHigh Jump13-01-12Mitchell Robinson1.67 Metres
Under 17MaleHigh Jump28-01-11Steven Jessep1.78 Metres
Under 11FemaleJavelin 400g19-03-17Rachel Bardney28.94 Metres
Under 12FemaleJavelin 400g13-10-17Rachel Bardney29.52 Metres
Under 13FemaleJavelin 400g22-03-15Tahlia O'Connell35.08 Metres
Under 14FemaleJavelin 400g11-12-15Rebekah Rose37.18 Metres
Under 11MaleJavelin 400g20-02-16Ilankumaran Murugappan28.14 Metres
Under 12MaleJavelin 400g10-03-17Ilankumaran Murugappan29.27 Metres
Under 15FemaleJavelin 500g19-03-17Tahlia O'Connell34.65 Metres
Under 17FemaleJavelin 500g07-09-07Kings Langley30.50 Metres
Under 13MaleJavelin 600g22-03-09Aaron Apikotoa35.94 Metres
Under 14MaleJavelin 600g31-01-14Ben Tait35.84 Metres
Under 15MaleJavelin 600g (Old Weight)19-10-07Jake (Spud) Farquar41.32 Metres
Under 15MaleJavelin 700g14-12-14Ben Tait38.34 Metres
Under 17MaleJavelin 700g18-02-12Steven Jessep45.94 Metres
Under 6FemaleLong Jump15-01-99Abby Ashton2.68 Metres
Under 7FemaleLong Jump13-02-04Ashlee Tait3.21 Metres
Under 8FemaleLong Jump21-01-05Ashlee Tait3.62 Metres
Under 9FemaleLong Jump27-02-04Natalie Apikotoa3.95 Metres
Under 10FemaleLong Jump11-12-09Tiana Jaber4.37 Metres
Under 11FemaleLong Jump20-03-11Tiana Jaber4.75 Metres
Under 12FemaleLong Jump16-02-07Natalie Apikotoa4.74 Metres
Under 13FemaleLong Jump08-02-13Tiana Jaber5.12 Metres
Under 14FemaleLong Jump12-12-15Phoebe Young5.03 Metres
Under 15FemaleLong Jump26-02-10Natalie Apikotoa5.47 Metres
Under 17FemaleLong Jump04-10-13Ashlee Tait5.16 Metres
Under 6MaleLong Jump10-03-00Dean Wilson2.89 Metres
Under 7MaleLong Jump21-02-97Nathan Green3.17 Metres
Under 8MaleLong Jump27-11-98Shane Buhrer3.60 Metres
Under 9MaleLong Jump30-01-10Brody Donovan3.90 Metres
Under 10MaleLong Jump07-11-97Andrew Bowden4.51 Metres
Under 11MaleLong Jump30-01-15Jake Baptiste4.73 Metres
Under 12MaleLong Jump17-03-07Steven Jessep5.17 Metres
Under 13MaleLong Jump01-02-08Steven Jessep5.07 Metres
Under 14MaleLong Jump29-11-13Walther Wegmann5.54 Metres
Under 15MaleLong Jump13-02-15Reece Smith5.97 Metres
Under 17MaleLong Jump15-11-13Todd Owen6.58 Metres
Under 8FemaleShot 1.5kg13-12-13Rachel Bardney7.35 Metres
Under 8MaleShot 1.5kg05-03-16Lachlan Metcalfe9.93 Metres
Under 6FemaleShot 1kg14-12-12Angelique Iredale4.79 Metres
Under 7FemaleShot 1kg21-02-14Angelique Iredale6.44 Metres
Under 6MaleShot 1kg17-01-14Zac Hoefamit5.57 Metres
Under 7MaleShot 1kg08-03-15Lachlan Metcalfe10.11 Metres
Under 9FemaleShot 2kg20-02-15Rachel Bardney7.42 Metres
Under 10FemaleShot 2kg20-03-16Rachel Bardney9.50 Metres
Under 11FemaleShot 2kg18-03-17Rachel Bardney11.35 Metres
Under 12FemaleShot 2kg08-09-17Rachel Bardney12.93 Metres
Under 9MaleShot 2kg24-02-17Lachlan Metcalfe9.29 Metres
Under 10MaleShot 2kg09-04-06Aaron Apikotoa10.18 Metres
Under 11MaleShot 2kg16-02-07Aaron Apikotoa12.41 Metres
Under 13FemaleShot 3kg27-01-12Bethany Parker10.92 Metres
Under 14FemaleShot 3kg16-02-03Amanda Levick11.34 Metres
Under 15FemaleShot 3kg31-01-04Amanda Levick11.46 Metres
Under 17FemaleShot 3kg07-09-07Kings Langley11.50 Metres
Under 12MaleShot 3kg15-03-08Aaron Apikotoa11.61 Metres
Under 13MaleShot 3kg30-01-09Aaron Apikotoa13.41 Metres
Under 14MaleShot 4kg28-02-14Ben Tait13.86 Metres
Under 14MaleShot 3kg11-09-15KLLAC15 Metres
Under 15MaleShot 4kg18-02-12Dale Parker13.88 Metres
Under 17MaleShot 5kg26-10-12Dale Parker14.49 Metres
Under 11FemaleTriple Jump21-02-11Tiana Jaber10.18 Metres
Under 12FemaleTriple Jump27-01-12Tiana Jaber10.56 Metres
Under 13FemaleTriple Jump16-02-13Tiana Jaber11.11 Metres
Under 14FemaleTriple Jump18-03-16Phoebe Young11.08 Metres
Under 15FemaleTriple Jump20-03-10Natalie Apikotoa11.60 Metres
Under 17FemaleTriple Jump02-11-12Ashlee Tait11.35 Metres
Under 11MaleTriple Jump22-03-15Jake Baptiste10.03 Metres
Under 12MaleTriple Jump20-03-16Jake Baptiste10.75 Metres
Under 13MaleTriple Jump17-09-99Craig Simmons11.10 Metres
Under 14MaleTriple Jump14-03-14Samuel Mahoney11.55 Metres
Under 15MaleTriple Jump13-03-15Samuel Mahoney12.04 Metres
Under 17MaleTriple Jump21-12-13Todd Owen12.77 Metres
Under 15Male300m Hurdles17-02-17Alex Owen50.56 Sec
Under 15Female300m Hurdles18-03-17Tahlia O'Connell50.53 Sec
Under 17Male300m Hurdles18-03-17Bret Owen45.62 Sec
Under 17Female300m Hurdles02-09-16KLLAC52.45 Sec


Facebook Comments